Standings

Season 2014

Overall Standings

AdelaideMelbournePhillip IslandTownsville
PositionDriverR1R2R3R1R2R3R1R2R1R2R3Points
1Warren Luff111211DNF322DNF534
2Steven Richards422122DNF5311534
3Craig Baird89864416752448
4Sam Power666955214563406
5Nick Foster233333DNFDNF645404
6Shae Davies11595DNF8DNF44311310
7Stephen Grove1415141411113210107305
8Nick McBride3447665DNFDNF9DNF302
9Michael Patrizi7754DNF16DNF-1144260
10Michael Almond-14108771091676251.5
11Duvashen Padayachee5871689DNF1388DNF223
12James Bergmuller171312101213481312DNF221
13Renee Gracie181718151012611151610188
14Shane Smollen10111311DNF20DNF1212116186
15Roger Lago12121913910DNF129119184
16Tony Bates91011121315DNFDNF11138160
17Tony Walls131615DNF-17810121513154
18Ash Samadi15DNF2018191897171915145
19Brenton Ramsay2019171915197DNF181814118.5
20Marc Cini161816171414DNF-14171298
21Maurie Pickering192022DNF1822--20201750
22Adrian MastronardoDNF2221201721--19221848
23Dean Koutsoumidis212123211623-----31

Professional Standings

AdelaideMelbournePhillip IslandTownsville
PositionDriverR1R2R3R1R2R3R1R2R1R2R3Points
1Warren Luff111211DNF122DNF552
2Steven Richards422122DNF3311552
3Craig Baird89864414752463
4Sam Power66695528563427
5Nick Foster233333DNFDNF645404
6Shae Davies9595DNF8DNF2438341
7Nick McBride3447663DNFDNF9DNF320
8Michael Almond-1010877551076313
9Renee Gracie10111110910469117300
10Michael Patrizi7754DNF11DNF-1104276
11Duvashen Padayachee5871189DNF788DNF253.5

Elite Standings

AdelaideMelbournePhillip IslandTownsville
PositionDriverR1R2R3R1R2R3R1R2R1R2R3Points
1Stephen Grove55452212211603
2James Bergmuller8421332453DNF506
3Roger Lago338411DNF6123494
4Tony Bates111345DNFDNF342450
5Shane Smollen2232DNF9DNF111108387
6Tony Walls465DNF-645455373
7Ash Samadi6DNF9710753787343
8Brenton Ramsay10878683DNF876318
9Marc Cini776654DNF-664306
10Maurie Pickering9911DNF911--1099171
11Adrian MastronardoDNF11109810--91110168
12Dean Koutsoumidis11101210712-----119

Round 4 - Reid Park - Townsville, 4 - 6 July 2014

Overall Standings

PositionDriverR1R2R3Points
1Steven Richards311168
2Craig Baird752119
3Sam Power563116
4Michael Patrizi1144114
5Nick Foster645110
6Shae Davies4311108
7Warren Luff22DNF108
8Michael Almond167671
9Stephen Grove1010769
10Roger Lago911964
11Tony Bates1113858
12Duvashen Padayachee88DNF52
13Renee Gracie15161041
14Tony Walls12151341
15Marc Cini14171237
16James Bergmuller1312DNF30
17Brenton Ramsay18181428
18Ash Samadi17191527
19Nick McBrideDNF9DNF23
20Maurie Pickering20201721
21Shane Smollen21211620
22Adrian Mastronardo19221819

Professional Standings

PositionDriverR1R2R3Points
1Steven Richards311168
2Michael Patrizi1104122
3Craig Baird752119
4Sam Power563116
5Shae Davies438116
6Nick Foster645110
7Warren Luff22DNF108
8Michael Almond107681
9Renee Gracie911770
10Duvashen Padayachee88DNF52
11Nick McBrideDNF9DNF23

Elite Standings

PositionDriverR1R2R3Points
1Stephen Grove211174
2Roger Lago123162
3Tony Bates342144
4Tony Walls455114
5Marc Cini664106
6Brenton Ramsay87687
7Ash Samadi78784
8James Bergmuller53DNF84
9Maurie Pickering109966
10Shane Smollen1110864
11Adrian Mastronardo9111061

Round 3 - Phillip Island, 23 - 25 May 2014

Overall Standings

PositionDriverR1R2Points
1Stephen Grove32153
2Craig Baird16138
3James Bergmuller48102
4Sam Power21499
5Shane SmollenDNF190
6Ash Samadi9778
7Renee Gracie61175
8Warren LuffDNF372
9Tony Walls81069
10Michael Almond10964.5
11Shae DaviesDNF463
12Steven RichardsDNF554
13Nick McBride5DNF54
14Brenton Ramsay7DNF43.5
15Roger LagoDNF1224
16Duvashen PadayacheeDNF1321
17Michael PatriziDNF-0
18Marc CiniDNF-0
19Nick FosterDNFDNF0
20Tony BatesDNFDNF0

Professional Standings

PositionDriverR1R2Points
1Craig Baird14153
2Sam Power28120
3Renee Gracie46111
4Michael Almond55108
5Warren LuffDNF190
6Shae DaviesDNF281
7Steven RichardsDNF372
8Nick McBride3DNF72
9Duvashen PadayacheeDNF743.5
10Michael PatriziDNF-0
11Nick FosterDNFDNF0

Elite Standings

PositionDriverR1R2Points
1Stephen Grove12171
2James Bergmuller24144
3Ash Samadi53126
4Tony Walls45117
5Shane SmollenDNF190
6Brenton Ramsay3DNF72
7Roger LagoDNF648
8Marc CiniDNF-0
9Tony BatesDNFDNF0

Round 2 - Albert Park, 13 - 16 March 2014

Overall Standings

PositionDriverR1R2R3Points
1Warren Luff211174
2Steven Richards122168
3Nick Foster333144
4Craig Baird644116
5Sam Power95595
6Nick McBride76693
7Michael Almond87784
8Shae Davies5DNF862
9Duvashen Padayachee168959
10Roger Lago1391057
11Michael Patrizi4DNF1652
12James Bergmuller10121350
13Stephen Grove14111148
14Renee Gracie15101247
15Tony Bates12131541
16Marc Cini17141433
17Brenton Ramsay19151925
18Shane Smollen11DNF2024
19Ash Samadi18191823
20Adrian Mastronardo20172120
21Dean Koutsoumidis21162318
22Maurie PickeringDNF182212
23Tony WallsDNF-179

Professional Standings

PositionDriverR1R2R3Points
1Warren Luff211174
2Steven Richards122168
3Nick Foster333144
4Craig Baird644116
5Sam Power95595
6Nick McBride76693
7Michael Almond87784
8Duvashen Padayachee118967
9Renee Gracie1091063
10Shae Davies5DNF862
11Michael Patrizi4DNF1160

Elite Standings

PositionDriverR1R2R3Points
1Roger Lago411162
2James Bergmuller133156
3Stephen Grove522144
4Tony Bates345126
5Marc Cini654110
6Brenton Ramsay86884
7Ash Samadi710778
8Shane Smollen2DNF977
9Adrian Mastronardo981069
10Dean Koutsoumidis1071265
11Maurie PickeringDNF91141
12Tony WallsDNF-632

Round 1 - Adelaide Parklands, 27 February - 2 March 2014

Overall Standings

PositionDriverR1R2R3Points
1Warren Luff111180
2Steven Richards422150
3Nick Foster233150
4Nick McBride344132
5Sam Power66696
6Michael Patrizi77594
7Duvashen Padayachee58791
8Shae Davies115977
9Craig Baird89875
10Tony Bates9101161
11Shane Smollen10111352
12James Bergmuller17131239
13Roger Lago12121939
14Stephen Grove14151435
15Tony Walls13161535
16Michael Almond-141032
17Marc Cini16181628
18Renee Gracie18171825
19Brenton Ramsay20191722
20Ash Samadi15DNF2017
21Maurie Pickering19202217
22Dean Koutsoumidis21212313
23Adrian MastronardoDNF22219

Professional Standings

PositionDriverR1R2R3Points
1Warren Luff111180
2Steven Richards422150
3Nick Foster233150
4Nick McBride344132
5Sam Power66696
6Michael Patrizi77594
7Duvashen Padayachee58791
8Shae Davies95982
9Craig Baird89875
10Renee Gracie10111156
11Michael Almond-101040

Elite Standings

PositionDriverR1R2R3Points
1Tony Bates111180
2Shane Smollen223156
3James Bergmuller842122
4Roger Lago338122
5Stephen Grove554114
6Tony Walls465110
7Marc Cini77690
8Brenton Ramsay108775
9Maurie Pickering991164
10Ash Samadi6DNF955
11Dean Koutsoumidis11101254
12Adrian MastronardoDNF111038