Standings

Season 2015

Overall Standings

AdelaideMelbourne
PositionDriverR1R2R3R1R2R3Points
1Steven Richards111211354
2Craig Baird422642278
3Cam McConville665323250
4Nick McBride3341323249
5David Russell243586238
6Richard Muscat556868188
7Michael Almond7771099153
8Matt CampbellDNF15DNF477111
9Shae Davies---754107
10Fraser Ross89DNF14121097
11Tony Bates9101015141795
12Duvashen PadayacheeDNF1199131294
13Simon Hodge1088DNFDNF1484
14Stephen Grove11131313181876
15Roger Lago121211DNF151572
16Shane Smollen15141217171667
17Nick FosterDNFDNF-DNF10556
18Ash Samadi13171520212051
19Max Twigg---11111350
20Marc Cini14DNF1416191948
21Spike GoddardDNF--12161144
22Scott Taylor1618171923DNF37
23Adrian MastronardoDNF161621202136
24James Bergmuller---18222216

Professional Standings

AdelaideMelbourne
PositionDriverR1R2R3R1R2R3Points
1Steven Richards111211354
2Craig Baird422642278
3Nick McBride3341314258
4Cam McConville665323250
5David Russell243586238
6Richard Muscat556868188
7Michael Almond7771099153
8Matt CampbellDNF11DNF477118
9Shae Davies---754107
10Fraser Ross89DNF121110103
11Duvashen PadayacheeDNF1099121298
12Simon Hodge988DNFDNF1389
13Nick FosterDNFDNF-DNF10556
14Spike GoddardDNF--11131150

Elite Standings

AdelaideMelbourne
PositionDriverR1R2R3R1R2R3Points
1Tony Bates111324324
2Stephen Grove234255270
3Roger Lago322DNF32258
4Shane Smollen643543248
5Ash Samadi466887187
6Max Twigg---111180
7Marc Cini5DNF5466178
8Adrian MastronardoDNF57978143
9Scott Taylor778710DNF133
10James Bergmuller---69978

Round 2 - Albert Park, 12 - 15 March 2015

Overall Standings

PositionDriverR1R2R3Points
1Steven Richards211174
2Cam McConville323150
3Craig Baird642128
4Nick McBride1323111
5Shae Davies754107
6Matt Campbell477100
7David Russell58694
8Richard Muscat86884
9Michael Almond109966
10Nick FosterDNF10556
11Duvashen Padayachee9131253
12Max Twigg11111350
13Fraser Ross14121048
14Spike Goddard12161144
15Tony Bates15141732
16Stephen Grove13181830
17Shane Smollen17171628
18Marc Cini16191924
19Roger LagoDNF151522
20Ash Samadi20212017
21Adrian Mastronardo21202116
22James Bergmuller18222216
23Simon HodgeDNFDNF1412
24Scott Taylor1923DNF10

Professional Standings

PositionDriverR1R2R3Points
1Steven Richards211174
2Cam McConville323150
3Craig Baird642128
4Nick McBride1314120
5Shae Davies754107
6Matt Campbell477100
7David Russell58694
8Richard Muscat86884
9Michael Almond109966
10Nick FosterDNF10556
11Duvashen Padayachee9121255
12Fraser Ross12111054
13Spike Goddard11131150
14Simon HodgeDNFDNF1314

Elite Standings

PositionDriverR1R2R3Points
1Max Twigg111180
2Tony Bates324144
3Shane Smollen543126
4Stephen Grove255126
5Marc Cini466106
6Roger LagoDNF32102
7Ash Samadi88781
8Adrian Mastronardo97878
9James Bergmuller69978
10Scott Taylor710DNF49

Round 1 - Adelaide Parklands, 26 February - 1 March 2015

Overall Standings

PositionDriverR1R2R3Points
1Steven Richards111180
2Craig Baird422150
3David Russell243144
4Nick McBride334138
5Richard Muscat556104
6Cam McConville665100
7Michael Almond77787
8Simon Hodge108872
9Tony Bates9101063
10Roger Lago12121150
11Fraser Ross89DNF49
12Stephen Grove11131346
13Duvashen PadayacheeDNF11941
14Shane Smollen15141239
15Ash Samadi13171534
16Scott Taylor16181727
17Marc Cini14DNF1424
18Adrian MastronardoDNF161620
19Matt CampbellDNF15DNF11
20Spike GoddardDNF--0
21Nick FosterDNFDNF-0

Professional Standings

PositionDriverR1R2R3Points
1Steven Richards111180
2Craig Baird422150
3David Russell243144
4Nick McBride334138
5Richard Muscat556104
6Cam McConville665100
7Michael Almond77787
8Simon Hodge98875
9Fraser Ross89DNF49
10Duvashen PadayacheeDNF10943
11Matt CampbellDNF11DNF18
12Spike GoddardDNF--0
13Nick FosterDNFDNF-0

Elite Standings

PositionDriverR1R2R3Points
1Tony Bates111180
2Roger Lago322156
3Stephen Grove234144
4Shane Smollen643122
5Ash Samadi466106
6Scott Taylor77884
7Marc Cini5DNF572
8Adrian MastronardoDNF5765