Standings

Season 2014

Overall Standings

AdelaideMelbourne
PositionDriverR1R2R3R1R2R3Points
1Warren Luff111211354
2Steven Richards422122318
3Nick Foster233333294
4Nick McBride344766225
5Craig Baird898644191
6Sam Power666955191
7Duvashen Padayachee5871689150
8Michael Patrizi7754DNF16146
9Shae Davies11595DNF8139
10Michael Almond-1410877116
11Tony Bates91011121315102
12Roger Lago1212191391096
13James Bergmuller17131210121389
14Stephen Grove14151414111183
15Shane Smollen10111311DNF2076
16Renee Gracie18171815101272
17Marc Cini16181617141461
18Brenton Ramsay20191719151947
19Tony Walls131615DNF-1744
20Ash Samadi15DNF2018191840
21Dean Koutsoumidis21212321162331
22Adrian MastronardoDNF222120172129
23Maurie Pickering192022DNF182229

Professional Standings

AdelaideMelbourne
PositionDriverR1R2R3R1R2R3Points
1Warren Luff111211354
2Steven Richards422122318
3Nick Foster233333294
4Nick McBride344766225
5Craig Baird898644191
6Sam Power666955191
7Duvashen Padayachee5871189158
8Michael Patrizi7754DNF11154
9Shae Davies9595DNF8144
10Michael Almond-1010877124
11Renee Gracie10111110910119

Elite Standings

AdelaideMelbourne
PositionDriverR1R2R3R1R2R3Points
1Tony Bates111345306
2Roger Lago338411284
3James Bergmuller842133278
4Stephen Grove554522258
5Shane Smollen2232DNF9233
6Marc Cini776654200
7Brenton Ramsay1087868159
8Tony Walls465DNF-6142
9Ash Samadi6DNF97107133
10Dean Koutsoumidis11101210712119
11Adrian MastronardoDNF11109810107
12Maurie Pickering9911DNF911105

Round 2 - Albert Park, 13 - 16 March 2014

Overall Standings

PositionDriverR1R2R3Points
1Warren Luff211174
2Steven Richards122168
3Nick Foster333144
4Craig Baird644116
5Sam Power95595
6Nick McBride76693
7Michael Almond87784
8Shae Davies5DNF862
9Duvashen Padayachee168959
10Roger Lago1391057
11Michael Patrizi4DNF1652
12James Bergmuller10121350
13Stephen Grove14111148
14Renee Gracie15101247
15Tony Bates12131541
16Marc Cini17141433
17Brenton Ramsay19151925
18Shane Smollen11DNF2024
19Ash Samadi18191823
20Adrian Mastronardo20172120
21Dean Koutsoumidis21162318
22Maurie PickeringDNF182212
23Tony WallsDNF-179

Professional Standings

PositionDriverR1R2R3Points
1Warren Luff211174
2Steven Richards122168
3Nick Foster333144
4Craig Baird644116
5Sam Power95595
6Nick McBride76693
7Michael Almond87784
8Duvashen Padayachee118967
9Renee Gracie1091063
10Shae Davies5DNF862
11Michael Patrizi4DNF1160

Elite Standings

PositionDriverR1R2R3Points
1Roger Lago411162
2James Bergmuller133156
3Stephen Grove522144
4Tony Bates345126
5Marc Cini654110
6Brenton Ramsay86884
7Ash Samadi710778
8Shane Smollen2DNF977
9Adrian Mastronardo981069
10Dean Koutsoumidis1071265
11Maurie PickeringDNF91141
12Tony WallsDNF-632

Round 1 - Adelaide Parklands, 27 February - 2 March 2014

Overall Standings

PositionDriverR1R2R3Points
1Warren Luff111180
2Steven Richards422150
3Nick Foster233150
4Nick McBride344132
5Sam Power66696
6Michael Patrizi77594
7Duvashen Padayachee58791
8Shae Davies115977
9Craig Baird89875
10Tony Bates9101161
11Shane Smollen10111352
12James Bergmuller17131239
13Roger Lago12121939
14Stephen Grove14151435
15Tony Walls13161535
16Michael Almond-141032
17Marc Cini16181628
18Renee Gracie18171825
19Brenton Ramsay20191722
20Ash Samadi15DNF2017
21Maurie Pickering19202217
22Dean Koutsoumidis21212313
23Adrian MastronardoDNF22219

Professional Standings

PositionDriverR1R2R3Points
1Warren Luff111180
2Steven Richards422150
3Nick Foster233150
4Nick McBride344132
5Sam Power66696
6Michael Patrizi77594
7Duvashen Padayachee58791
8Shae Davies95982
9Craig Baird89875
10Renee Gracie10111156
11Michael Almond-101040

Elite Standings

PositionDriverR1R2R3Points
1Tony Bates111180
2Shane Smollen223156
3James Bergmuller842122
4Roger Lago338122
5Stephen Grove554114
6Tony Walls465110
7Marc Cini77690
8Brenton Ramsay108775
9Maurie Pickering991164
10Ash Samadi6DNF955
11Dean Koutsoumidis11101254
12Adrian MastronardoDNF111038