Standings

Season 2015

Overall Standings

AdelaideMelbournePhillip Island
PositionDriverR1R2R3R1R2R3R1R2Points
1Steven Richards111211711424.5
2Nick McBride334132345366
3Craig Baird42264297356
4Cam McConville6653233DNF322
5Richard Muscat556868123284
6David Russell243586DNF16253
7Shane Smollen15141217171612238
8Stephen Grove11131313181826205
9Shae Davies---75458200
10Nick FosterDNFDNF-DNF10561194
11Michael Almond777109911DNF180
12Roger Lago121211DNF151589145.5
13Matt CampbellDNF15DNF477DNF12135
14Adrian MastronardoDNF1616212021104129
15Tony Bates910101514171419123.5
16Duvashen PadayacheeDNF119913121617122.5
17Fraser Ross89DNF14121015DNF113.5
18Simon Hodge1088DNFDNF141718109.5
19Ash Samadi131715202120131490
20Marc Cini14DNF14161919181576.5
21Scott Taylor1618171923DNFDNF1358
22Max Twigg---111113--50
23James Bergmuller---182222DNF1046
24Spike GoddardDNF--121611--44

Professional Standings

AdelaideMelbournePhillip Island
PositionDriverR1R2R3R1R2R3R1R2Points
1Steven Richards11121156456
2Nick McBride334131423411
3Craig Baird42264264389
4Cam McConville6653231DNF340
5Richard Muscat55686882308
6David Russell243586DNF8277
7Shae Davies---75435233
8Nick FosterDNFDNF-DNF10541209
9Michael Almond77710997DNF196.5
10Duvashen PadayacheeDNF10991212109162.5
11Matt CampbellDNF11DNF477DNF7161.5
12Simon Hodge988DNFDNF131110146
13Fraser Ross89DNF1211109DNF137.5
14Spike GoddardDNF--111311--50

Elite Standings

AdelaideMelbournePhillip Island
PositionDriverR1R2R3R1R2R3R1R2Points
1Shane Smollen64354311428
2Stephen Grove23425523423
3Tony Bates11132469406.5
4Roger Lago322DNF3234393
5Adrian MastronardoDNF5797842287
6Ash Samadi46688757284.5
7Marc Cini5DNF546678260.5
8Scott Taylor778710DNFDNF6181
9Max Twigg---111--180
10James Bergmuller---699DNF5132

Round 3 - Phillip Island, 22 - 24 May 2015

Overall Standings

PositionDriverR1R2Points
1Shane Smollen12171
2Nick Foster61138
3Stephen Grove26129
4Nick McBride45117
5Richard Muscat12396
6Adrian Mastronardo10493
7Shae Davies5893
8Craig Baird9778
9Roger Lago8973.5
10Cam McConville3DNF72
11Steven Richards71170.5
12Ash Samadi131439
13James BergmullerDNF1030
14Marc Cini181528.5
15Duvashen Padayachee161728.5
16Tony Bates141928.5
17Michael Almond11DNF27
18Simon Hodge171825.5
19Matt CampbellDNF1224
20Scott TaylorDNF1321
21Fraser Ross15DNF16.5
22David RussellDNF1615

Professional Standings

PositionDriverR1R2Points
1Nick Foster41153
2Nick McBride23153
3Shae Davies35126
4Richard Muscat82120
5Craig Baird64111
6Steven Richards56102
7Cam McConville1DNF90
8Duvashen Padayachee10964.5
9Simon Hodge111057
10Matt CampbellDNF743.5
11Michael Almond7DNF43.5
12David RussellDNF839
13Fraser Ross9DNF34.5

Elite Standings

PositionDriverR1R2Points
1Shane Smollen11180
2Stephen Grove23153
3Adrian Mastronardo42144
4Roger Lago34135
5Ash Samadi5797.5
6Marc Cini7882.5
7Tony Bates6982.5
8James BergmullerDNF554
9Scott TaylorDNF648

Round 2 - Albert Park, 12 - 15 March 2015

Overall Standings

PositionDriverR1R2R3Points
1Steven Richards211174
2Cam McConville323150
3Craig Baird642128
4Nick McBride1323111
5Shae Davies754107
6Matt Campbell477100
7David Russell58694
8Richard Muscat86884
9Michael Almond109966
10Nick FosterDNF10556
11Duvashen Padayachee9131253
12Max Twigg11111350
13Fraser Ross14121048
14Spike Goddard12161144
15Tony Bates15141732
16Stephen Grove13181830
17Shane Smollen17171628
18Marc Cini16191924
19Roger LagoDNF151522
20Ash Samadi20212017
21Adrian Mastronardo21202116
22James Bergmuller18222216
23Simon HodgeDNFDNF1412
24Scott Taylor1923DNF10

Professional Standings

PositionDriverR1R2R3Points
1Steven Richards211174
2Cam McConville323150
3Craig Baird642128
4Nick McBride1314120
5Shae Davies754107
6Matt Campbell477100
7David Russell58694
8Richard Muscat86884
9Michael Almond109966
10Nick FosterDNF10556
11Duvashen Padayachee9121255
12Fraser Ross12111054
13Spike Goddard11131150
14Simon HodgeDNFDNF1314

Elite Standings

PositionDriverR1R2R3Points
1Max Twigg111180
2Tony Bates324144
3Shane Smollen543126
4Stephen Grove255126
5Marc Cini466106
6Roger LagoDNF32102
7Ash Samadi88781
8Adrian Mastronardo97878
9James Bergmuller69978
10Scott Taylor710DNF49

Round 1 - Adelaide Parklands, 26 February - 1 March 2015

Overall Standings

PositionDriverR1R2R3Points
1Steven Richards111180
2Craig Baird422150
3David Russell243144
4Nick McBride334138
5Richard Muscat556104
6Cam McConville665100
7Michael Almond77787
8Simon Hodge108872
9Tony Bates9101063
10Roger Lago12121150
11Fraser Ross89DNF49
12Stephen Grove11131346
13Duvashen PadayacheeDNF11941
14Shane Smollen15141239
15Ash Samadi13171534
16Scott Taylor16181727
17Marc Cini14DNF1424
18Adrian MastronardoDNF161620
19Matt CampbellDNF15DNF11
20Spike GoddardDNF--0
21Nick FosterDNFDNF-0

Professional Standings

PositionDriverR1R2R3Points
1Steven Richards111180
2Craig Baird422150
3David Russell243144
4Nick McBride334138
5Richard Muscat556104
6Cam McConville665100
7Michael Almond77787
8Simon Hodge98875
9Fraser Ross89DNF49
10Duvashen PadayacheeDNF10943
11Matt CampbellDNF11DNF18
12Spike GoddardDNF--0
13Nick FosterDNFDNF-0

Elite Standings

PositionDriverR1R2R3Points
1Tony Bates111180
2Roger Lago322156
3Stephen Grove234144
4Shane Smollen643122
5Ash Samadi466106
6Scott Taylor77884
7Marc Cini5DNF572
8Adrian MastronardoDNF5765